Hunzed

Real Name:
Nicola Zanni
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer. He was born in Conegliano Feb. 2, 1981.
Sites:
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

Clubbin 087 Hunzed - Interlude / Univibe album art Rizzatti* & Hunzed Rizzatti* & Hunzed - Interlude / Univibe(12") Clubbin' Records Clubbin 087 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
none Lys & Hunzed Feat. Marijana Lys & Hunzed Feat. Marijana - Away(CDr, Single, Promo) Direction Records none UK 2008 Sell This Version
TAMB1108 Hunzed - Synesthesia album art Staves Vs Hunzed Staves Vs Hunzed - Synesthesia(2xFile, FLAC, MP3, WAV, EP) Tambour TAMB1108 2011
ETREE019 Hunzed - Aguamentis EP album art Hunzed Aguamentis EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Electronic Tree ETREE019 Poland 2012
NAT047 Hunzed - Odalisca / Zigano EP album art Hunzed, Alberto Niri Hunzed, Alberto Niri - Odalisca / Zigano EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Natura Viva NAT047 Italy 2012
NAT068 Hunzed - Sunrise album art Hunzed, Alberto Niri Hunzed, Alberto Niri - Sunrise(File, MP3, Single, 320) Natura Viva NAT068 Italy 2012
Hunzed - Cala Salada album art Hunzed / Harvey Hunzed / Harvey - Cala Salada Terminal M Germany 2015 Sell This Version
NAT392 Hunzed - Hidra EP album art Hunzed & D-Rhapsody Hunzed & D-Rhapsody - Hidra EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Natura Viva NAT392 Italy 2016

Miscellaneous

BCL020 Hunzed - Tierra album art Hunzed Tierra(2xFile, MP3, 320) Bedroom Chill BCL020 Colombia 2012
GU2116TX Hunzed - Sa Caleta album art Wally Lopez & Hunzed Wally Lopez & Hunzed - Sa Caleta(3xFile, MP3, 320) Glasgow Underground GU2116TX UK 2016

Videos (7) Edit