中川博之

中川博之

Real Name:
中川博之 (Hiroyuki Nakagawa)
Profile:
Hiroyuki Nakagawa.
Japanese composer of kayōkyoku songs. Born March 15, 1937 in Keijo (present-day Seoul, South Korea), died June 11, 2014.
The husband of 髙畠じゅん子.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | 中川博之
[a5963582]

Artist

中川博之 Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

CW-460 黒沢明とロス・プリモス* ラブユー東京 (Love You Tokyo) and 1 more… 黒沢明とロス・プリモス* - Love You Tokyo / Namida To Tomo Ni(7") Crown (3) CW-460 Japan 1966 Sell This Version
CW-818 黒沢明とロス・プリモス* 黒沢明とロス・プリモス* - たそがれの銀座 / わたしのあなた(7", Single) Crown (3) CW-818 Japan 1968 Sell This Version
GW-5017 Crown Orchestra 雨の銀座 and 1 more… Crown Orchestra - 月のしずく (Golden Best Hits 14)(LP) Crown (3) GW-5017 Japan 1968 Sell This Version
DGS-183 Conjunto De Guitarra De Minoru Akiyama* Niigata Blues (as Nakagawa) and 2 more… Conjunto De Guitarra De Minoru Akiyama* - Love You Tokyo(LP) Dim Record DGS-183 Spain 1969 Sell This Version
LW-1338 黒沢 明とロス・プリモス* 東京ロマン (Tokyo Roman) and 2 more… 黒沢 明とロス・プリモス* - ラブユー東京(7", EP) Crown (3) LW-1338 Japan 1972 Sell This Version
CWA-154 ロス・プリモス* ロス・プリモス* - アイラブユー新潟 / 新潟ブルース(7", Single) Crown (3) CWA-154 Japan 1982 Sell This Version
TEBK-1367 Various 足手まとい Various - テイチクDVDカラオケ Super 10 367(DVD-V, Comp, Copy Prot., NTSC) Teichiku Records TEBK-1367 Japan 2010 Sell This Version