Grems

Grems

Real Name:
Michael Eveno
Profile:
Born on 10/25/1978
Designer, Illustrator, Art director, Graffiti artist, Rapper.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a596373]

Artist

Grems Discography Tracks

Albums

SUPERMICRO 01 Supermicro* a.k.a Grems Supermicro* a.k.a Grems - Algèbre(CD, Album) De Brazza Records SUPERMICRO 01 France 2004 Sell This Version
Deep >> 005 Grems Airmax(CD, Album) Deephop Deep >> 005 France 2006 Sell This Version
Grems Sea Sex & Grems (Album) Deephop France 2009 Sell This Version
Grems Broka Billy (Album) Grems Industry, Edition Populaire France 2010 Sell This Version
none Grems & Noza Grems & Noza - Algèbre 2.0(10", Album, Ltd + CD, Album, Ltd) Edition Populaire none France 2011 Sell This Version
Grems Vampire (Album) Musicast France 2013 Sell This Version
Grems Sans Titre #7 (Album) Grems Industry, Musicast France 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Deep 003 Adjust & Flexable, Grems Adjust & Flexable, Grems - Miami Vice(12") Deephop Deep 003 France 2005 Sell This Version
TFE01 DJ Troubl' Presents Foreign Beggars / Moona (2) / Grems / NT4000 DJ Troubl' Presents Foreign Beggars / Moona (2) / Grems / NT4000 - Who's The Fool EP(12", EP, Ltd, Pin) DIESS Prod, Beatsqueeze TFE01 France 2009 Sell This Version
Musicast Grems Buffy EP(CD, EP) SkullCandy Musicast France 2014 Sell This Version
WDTFD009 Waltaa, Grems Waltaa, Grems - Gospel(File, MP3, Single) Weirdata WDTFD009 France 2014
M5642 Grems Buffy (12") Musicast M5642 France 2014 Sell This Version
Grems Green Pisse (EP) Grems Industry, Musicast France 2016 Sell This Version
none Grems & The Imposture Grems & The Imposture - P.R.A.F 1(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Grems Industry, Chateau Bruyant Records none France 2016

Compilations

Miki Grems* 1978-5713 (Comp) Tsugi Sampler France 2012 Sell This Version