Helvius Vilela

Real Name:
Helvius Vilela Borges
Profile:
Brazilian pianist and composer.
Born 26 December 1941 in Belo Horizonte. Died 28 January 2010 in Rio de Janeiro.
Variations:

Albums

RAIO 003 Helvius Vilela - Planalto dos Cristais album art Helvius Vilela Planalto dos Cristais(LP, Album) Vento De Raio RAIO 003 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
PLCD51709 Helvius Vilela - Paulinho Da Viola... Sem Palavras... album art Helvius Vilela, Paulo Moura, Jerzy Milewsky Helvius Vilela, Paulo Moura, Jerzy Milewsky - Paulinho Da Viola... Sem Palavras...(CD, Album) Not On Label PLCD51709 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version