Chimmoku

Chimmoku

Real Name:
Makoto Yamaguchi
Profile:
Japanese composer / arranger. Born June 29, 1972 in Sapporo.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a5966001]

Artist

Chimmoku Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Chimmoku Chimmoku E​.​P. (EP) Yuzame Label Japan 2012