محمد محروس

محمد محروس

Real Name:
محمد محروس السالم
Profile:
Mohammed Mahrous (born 1940, al-Qibla, Kuwait) is a Kuwaiti lyricist.
[a5966381]

Artist

محمد محروس Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

7BUZ 858, 7BUZ 859 عبد المحسن المهنا عبد المحسن المهنا - في أمان الله يا محبوبي(7") Bou Zaid Phone, Bou Zaid Phone 7BUZ 858, 7BUZ 859 Kuwait Unknown Sell This Version