Сергей Товстолужский

Сергей Товстолужский

Real Name:
Сергій Товстолузький (Sergey Tovstoluzsky)
Profile:
Serhiy Tovstoluzsky (Сергій Товстолузький) started his career as a dj in late 80's. In mid 90's starts working as a soundproducer. He co-worked with such groups as Океан Ельзи, Табула Раса, Таліта Кум, Джанго, Земфира, Братья Грим, Lama (3). He also co-worked with Ukrainian producer Vitaliy Telezin (Віталій Телезін) at studio "211". Serhiy died on 18 of March 2007.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a596831]

Artist

Сергей Товстолужский Discography Tracks

Mixes

469 Various Untitled (as DJ Товстолужский) Various - Torba Sound Party ' 95 (Volume I)(Cass, Comp, Mixed) Euro Records (2) 469 Ukraine 1995 Sell This Version