Nathy Peluso

Real Name:
Natalia Peluso
Profile:
Argentinean singer from Luján (Buenos Aires), based in Spain. Born in 1995.

After releasing several successful singles such as 'Esmeralda', 'Alabame' or 'Watermelon', she released a compilation called 'Esmeralda' (referred to as his song) in which all the singles he released in 2017 are grouped. Also in 2017 she released 'Corashe', single that has exceeded one million views on YouTube in less than 2 months.
In 2018 comes to light his new EP 'La Sandunguera', produced by Peter Party, where he builds a very clear, defined and personal dialogue.
Sites:
Variations:
[a5968428]

Artist

Albums

19439800112 Nathy Peluso - Calambre album art Nathy Peluso Calambre (Album) Sony Music 19439800112 Europe 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Nathy Peluso - Corashe album art Nathy Peluso Corashe(File, AAC, Single) Not On Label none Spain 2017
EVGCD121 Nathy Peluso - La Sandunguera album art Nathy Peluso La Sandunguera (EP) Everlasting Records (2) EVGCD121 Spain 2018 Sell This Version
none Nathy Peluso - Natikillah album art Nathy Peluso Natikillah(File, AAC, Single) Not On Label none Spain 2019
none Nathy Peluso - Copa Glasé album art Nathy Peluso Copa Glasé(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sony Music none Spain 2019
none Nathy Peluso - Business Woman album art Nathy Peluso Business Woman(File, MP3, Single, 320) Sony Music none Spain 2020

Miscellaneous

none Nathy Peluso - Esmeralda album art Nathy Peluso Esmeralda(7xFile, AAC) Not On Label none Spain 2017