King Dest

Real Name:
Hamza Herrero
Profile:
Spanish hip-hop MC from Barcelona, Catolonia, formerly known as "Malputo Dest" born March 15th, 1984 in Barcelona and raised in Costa del Maresme a Northern suburb of the city.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a5968432]

Artist

King Dest Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none King Dest - Todo Bien / Hna Bikher album art King Dest Feat. Dizzy DROS King Dest Feat. Dizzy DROS - Todo Bien / Hna Bikher(File, MP3, Single, 320) Kings Movement none Spain 2017