Tsuyoshi Domoto

Real Name:
堂本 剛
Profile:
Tsuyoshi Domoto (堂本 剛 Dōmoto Tsuyoshi, born April 10, 1979) is a Japanese idol, singer, songwriter, actor, and television personality. Along with Koichi Domoto (with whom he has no blood-relation), he is a member of KinKi Kids, which is a Japanese duo under the management of Johnny & Associates and the record holder of Guinness World Records for having the record of the most number of consecutive number-one singles since their debut single.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a5968576]

Artist

Tsuyoshi Domoto Discography Tracks

Albums

JECN-0055 Tsuyoshi Domoto - [síː] album art Tsuyoshi Domoto [síː](CD, Album) Johnny's Entertainment Inc. JECN-0055 Japan 2004 Sell This Version