Lil Pump

Real Name:
Gazzy Garcia
Profile:
American hip-hop and trap artist from Miami, Florida. Born on August 17th 2000.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a5970312]

Artist

Albums

562898-4 Lil Pump - Lil Pump album art Lil Pump Lil Pump (Album) Tha Lights Global, Warner Bros. Records 562898-4 2017 Sell This Version
none Lil Pump - Harverd Dropout album art Lil Pump Harverd Dropout (Album) Warner Bros. Records none US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Lil Pump - Gucci Gang album art Lil Pump Gucci Gang (Single) Tha Lights Global, Warner Bros. Records Inc. none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Lil Pump - D Rose album art Lil Pump D Rose(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Lil Pump Self-Released) none US 2017
none Lil Pump - Next (Feat. Rich The Kid) album art Lil Pump Next (Feat. Rich The Kid)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Lil Pump Self-Released) none US 2017
none Lil Pump - Lil Pump album art Lil Pump Lil Pump(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Lil Pump Self-Released) none US 2017
none Lil Pump - Elementary album art Lil Pump Elementary(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Lil Pump Self-Released) none US 2017
none Lil Pump - Movin (ft. Smokepurpp) album art Lil Pump Movin (ft. Smokepurpp)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Lil Pump Self-Released) none US 2017
none Lil Pump - Flex Like Ouu album art Lil Pump Flex Like Ouu(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Lil Pump Self-Released) none US 2017
none Lil Pump - Molly album art Lil Pump Molly(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Lil Pump Self-Released) none US 2017
none Lil Pump - I Love It album art Kanye West & Lil Pump Kanye West & Lil Pump - I Love It (Single) Getting Out Our Dreams, Def Jam Recordings none 2018
none Lil Pump - Kept Back album art Gucci Mane Feat. Lil Pump Gucci Mane Feat. Lil Pump - Kept Back(File, AAC, Single, 256) Atlantic none Germany 2018
none Lil Pump - Drug Addicts album art Lil Pump Drug Addicts(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels, Warner Music Sweden none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none Lil Pump - Designer album art Lil Pump Designer(File, AAC, Single, 256) Tha Lights Global, Warner Bros. Records none US 2018
none Lil Pump - Walked In Ready album art Jban$2Turnt feat. Lil Yachty, Lil Pump Jban$2Turnt feat. Lil Yachty, Lil Pump - Walked In Ready(File, AAC, Single, 256) Jban$2Turnt none US 2018
none Lil Pump - Esskeetit album art Lil Pump Esskeetit(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Bros. Records none US 2018
none Lil Pump - Designer (On My Drip) album art Dom Chasin' Paper & Lil Pump Dom Chasin' Paper & Lil Pump - Designer (On My Drip)(File, AAC, Single, 256) DNA Music Ltd. none US 2018
none Lil Pump - Lie Detector album art 24hrs feat. Lil Pump 24hrs feat. Lil Pump - Lie Detector(File, AAC, Single, 256) Commission Music none US 2018
none Lil Pump - Overseas album art Desiigner n Lil Pump Desiigner n Lil Pump - Overseas(File, AAC, Single, 256) L.O.D. Entertainment none US 2018
none Lil Pump - Welcome To The Party album art Diplo, French Montana, Lil Pump Feat. Zhavia* Diplo, French Montana, Lil Pump Feat. Zhavia* - Welcome To The Party(CDr, Single, Promo, Pla) Discos CBS, S.A., Colombia, Sony Music none France 2019 Sell This Version
none Lil Pump - Coronao Now (Remix) album art Vin Diesel, Sech (4), El Alfa, Myke Towers, Lil Pump Vin Diesel, Sech (4), El Alfa, Myke Towers, Lil Pump - Coronao Now (Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) El Jefe Records (2) none 2020

Miscellaneous

none Lil Pump - Youngest Flexer album art Lil Pump Ft. Gucci Mane Lil Pump Ft. Gucci Mane - Youngest Flexer(CDr, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Lil Pump - I Shyne album art Carnage (17) & Lil Pump Carnage (17) & Lil Pump - I Shyne (Single) Heavyweight Records (8) none US 2018