Yu Karasawa

Real Name:
Yu Karasawa = カラサワユウ
Profile:
Japanese web designer. Born November 6, 1988. Also known as Pyonkara.
Sites:
Variations:
[a5970334]

Artist

Yu Karasawa Discography Tracks

Visual

Yu Karasawa - Oris album art Various Various - Oris (Album, Comp) Yuzame Label Japan 2016
Yu Karasawa - +A album art Antenna Girl* = アンテナガール Antenna Girl* = アンテナガール - +A (Album) Yuzame Label Japan 2017