Yuma Iiyori

Real Name:
Yuma Iiyori = 飯寄雄麻
Profile:
Japanese content producer / director. Born in 1987. Director at 2.5D social TV station, producer at THINKR creative studio.
Sites:
[a5970339]

Artist

Yuma Iiyori Discography Tracks

Production

Yuma Iiyori - Oris album art Various Various - Oris (Album, Comp) Yuzame Label Japan 2016
Yuma Iiyori - +A album art Antenna Girl* = アンテナガール Antenna Girl* = アンテナガール - +A (Album) Yuzame Label Japan 2017