Bångbro-Stina

Bångbro-Stina

Real Name:
Stina Karlsson
Profile:
Swedish accordionist (born 1909 — died 1982)
[a5970907]

Artist

Bångbro-Stina Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

S-C 103 Albin Fernström Och Bångbro-Stina Albin Fernström Och Bångbro-Stina - Kom Till Mej På Lördagkväll / Skrattpolkan(Flexi, 10", S/Sided, Card) Durium Records S-C 103 Sweden 1932 Sell This Version
S.C. 104 Albin Fernström Och Bångbro-Stina Albin Fernström Och Bångbro-Stina - Lull - Lull - Lull / Någon Gång Si Så Där Apropå(Flexi, 10", S/Sided, Card) Durium Records S.C. 104 Sweden 1932 Sell This Version