Manya (6)

Real Name:
José Olivio Gonçalves Pereira
Profile:
José Olivio Gonçalves Pereira a.k.a. DJ Manya, born 1976 in Luanda, Angola. Was part of the NBA (New Beat of Angola) collective. One of the first Kuduro ambassadors in the world.
[a5971394]

Artist

Manya (6) Discography Tracks

Compilations

FRIKCD1768, ANG002 Manya (6) - Made In Angola album art Manya (6) Made In Angola(CD, Comp) Frikyiwa, Frikyiwa FRIKCD1768, ANG002 France Unknown Sell This Version