ヒラオコジョー

Real Name:
Hirao Kojo = ヒラオコジョー
Profile:
Hirao Kojo = ヒラオコジョー is a Japanese musician / music producer. Born April 5, 1984. Leader of the band Hirao Kojo The Group Sounds = ヒラオコジョー・ザ・グループサウンズ.
Sites:

ヒラオコジョー Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

ヒラオコジョー - +A album art アンテナガール 溜息の色 アンテナガール - +A (Album) Yuzame Label Japan 2017

Production

ヒラオコジョー - +A album art アンテナガール 溜息の色 アンテナガール - +A (Album) Yuzame Label Japan 2017