Brenda Blethyn

Real Name:
Brenda Anne Bottle
Profile:
Born: February 20, 1946, Ramsgate, Kent, England

English actress.
Sites:

Albums

ZBBC 1335 Brenda Blethyn - Woman's Hour Short Stories 2 album art Various Night In Paris Various - Woman's Hour Short Stories 2(2xCass, Album) BBC Radio Collection ZBBC 1335 UK 1992 Sell This Version

Compilations

M2-36297 Brenda Blethyn - Introducing The. Dwights: Music From The Motion Picture album art Various Nutbush City Limits Various - Introducing The. Dwights: Music From The Motion Picture(CD, Comp) Milan M2-36297 US 2007 Sell This Version