Ad

Viktoria Wehrmeister

Viktoria Wehrmeister

Profile:

German sculptor and artist, born in 1968 in Mexico-City, Mexico.

Aliases:Decha
In Groups:La! NEU?, Superbilk, Toresch
Variations:
Viewing All | Viktoria Wehrmeister

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0