Barbara Windsor

Barbara Windsor

Real Name:
Barbara Ann Deeks
Profile:
English actress, born 1937.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Barbara Windsor
[a597556]

Artist

Barbara Windsor Discography Tracks

Albums

Danny La Rue, Barbara Windsor, Richard Wattis Danny La Rue, Barbara Windsor, Richard Wattis - Come Spy With Me (Album) Decca UK 1966 Sell This Version
Barbara Windsor / Marty Wilde / Mike Sammes Singers Barbara Windsor / Marty Wilde / Mike Sammes Singers - Half A Sixpence (Album) World Record Club UK 1968 Sell This Version
Barbara Windsor You've Got A Friend (Album) Telstar TV UK 1999 Sell This Version
CD 4140 Barbara Windsor Smile(CD, Album) Exclusive CD 4140 UK 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

45-POP 1104 Barbara Windsor / Harry Fowler / Kenny Lynch Barbara Windsor / Harry Fowler / Kenny Lynch - I'm Not That Sort Of A Girl(7", Promo) His Master's Voice 45-POP 1104 UK 1962 Sell This Version
POP 1128 Barbara Windsor With Geoff Love & His Orchestra Barbara Windsor With Geoff Love & His Orchestra - Sparrows Can't Sing / On Mother Kelly's Doorstep(7", Single) His Master's Voice POP 1128 UK 1963 Sell This Version
R5629 Barbara Windsor Don't Dig Twiggy(7", Single, Mono, Promo) Parlophone R5629 UK 1967 Sell This Version
UPC 101 Barbara Windsor When I Was A Child(7") UPC Records UPC 101 UK 1970 Sell This Version
CDSTAS3049 Barbara Windsor & Mike Reid (2) Barbara Windsor & Mike Reid (2) - The More I See You(CD, Single) Telstar TV CDSTAS3049 UK 1999 Sell This Version
MMPB 4 Barbara Windsor The Story Of Aladdin And His Wonderful Lamp(7", Single) Multi Media Tapes MMPB 4 UK Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit