Real Name:
Sarah Brightman
Profile:
English soprano and actress. She debuted with disco singles, achieved worldwide fame as a musical theatre performer and partner of theatre composer Andrew Lloyd Webber, and then established a position as a chart-topping classical crossover artist with former Enigma producer Frank Peterson.
Born 14 August 1960.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Sarah Brightman - In Concert album art Sarah Brightman In Concert (Album, Comp) Warner Music Vision 1997 Sell This Version
Sarah Brightman - One Night In Eden Live In Concert album art Sarah Brightman One Night In Eden Live In Concert (Comp) Angel Records Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Sarah Brightman - La Luna - Live In Concert album art Sarah Brightman La Luna - Live In Concert Angel Records Europe 2000 Sell This Version
none Sarah Brightman - Classics: The Best Of album art Sarah Brightman Classics: The Best Of(VHS, Promo) Nemo Studio none US 2002 Sell This Version
Sarah Brightman - Harem - A Desert Fantasy... album art Sarah Brightman Harem - A Desert Fantasy... Angel Records Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Sarah Brightman - The Harem World Tour: Live From Las Vegas album art Sarah Brightman The Harem World Tour: Live From Las Vegas Angel Records Bulgaria 2004 Sell This Version
none Sarah Brightman - Live From Las Vegas 3x Video Sampler album art Sarah Brightman Live From Las Vegas 3x Video Sampler(Betacam SP, Smplr, PAL) EMI none UK 2004 Sell This Version
Sarah Brightman - Diva: The Video Collection album art Sarah Brightman Diva: The Video Collection Angel Records Australia 2006 Sell This Version
none Sarah Brightman - Diva EPKs album art Sarah Brightman Diva EPKs(DVDr, DVD-V, Promo, Smplr) EMI Music Greece none Greece 2006 Sell This Version
none Sarah Brightman - Symphony album art Sarah Brightman Symphony(DVDr, DVD-V, Promo, PAL) EMI Music Greece none Greece 2008 Sell This Version
Sarah Brightman - Dreamchaser In Concert album art Sarah Brightman Dreamchaser In Concert Simha, LLC, Simha, LLC Japan 2013 Sell This Version
B0029456-09 Sarah Brightman - Hymn - Sarah Brightman In Concert album art Sarah Brightman Hymn - Sarah Brightman In Concert(DVD-V, Ltd, Multichannel) Decca Gold B0029456-09 USA & Canada 2018 Sell This Version
none Sarah Brightman - A Winter Symphony album art Sarah Brightman A Winter Symphony(DVDr, Promo, PAL) EMI none UK Unknown Sell This Version