Сара Брайтман

Real Name:
Sarah Brightman
Profile:
English soprano and actress. She debuted with disco singles, achieved worldwide fame as a musical theatre performer and partner of theatre composer Andrew Lloyd Webber, and then established a position as a chart-topping classical crossover artist with former Enigma producer Frank Peterson.
Born 14 August 1960.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Albums

SP 015 Sarah Brightman - Дуэты album art Сергей Пенкин I Will Be With You (Where The Lost Ones Go) (as Сара Брайтман) Сергей Пенкин - Дуэты(CD, Album) Not On Label (Сергей Пенкин) SP 015 Russia 2011 Sell This Version