莎拉・布莱曼

Real Name:
Sarah Brightman
Profile:
English soprano and actress. She debuted with disco singles, achieved worldwide fame as a musical theatre performer and partner of theatre composer Andrew Lloyd Webber, and then established a position as a chart-topping classical crossover artist with former Enigma producer Frank Peterson.
Born 14 August 1960.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

MK-457-1, 3423400002080 Sarah Brightman - The Andrew Lloyd Webber Collection album art Sarah Brightman = 莎拉・布莱曼* Sarah Brightman = 莎拉・布莱曼* - The Andrew Lloyd Webber Collection(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Meika Music (2), Rock Records & Tapes (2) MK-457-1, 3423400002080 China 2001 Sell This Version