莎拉布莱曼

Real Name:
Sarah Brightman
Profile:
English soprano and actress. She debuted with disco singles, achieved worldwide fame as a musical theatre performer and partner of theatre composer Andrew Lloyd Webber, and then established a position as a chart-topping classical crossover artist with former Enigma producer Frank Peterson.
Born 14 August 1960.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

0724355763624 Sarah Brightman - Harem 一千零一夜 album art 莎拉布莱曼* Harem 一千零一夜(CD, Album, RE, RP) Angel Records 0724355763624 China 2013 Sell This Version