莎拉布萊曼

Real Name:
Sarah Brightman
Profile:
English soprano and actress. She debuted with disco singles, achieved worldwide fame as a musical theatre performer and partner of theatre composer Andrew Lloyd Webber, and then established a position as a chart-topping classical crossover artist with former Enigma producer Frank Peterson.
Born 14 August 1960.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

0630-13270-2 Sarah Brightman - Fly = 飛 album art Sarah Brightman = 莎拉布萊曼* Sarah Brightman = 莎拉布萊曼* - Fly = 飛(CD, Album) UFO Group, Warner Music Taiwan, EastWest 0630-13270-2 Taiwan 1996 Sell This Version

Compilations

557564-2A Sarah Brightman - Diva Collection = 世紀女伶精選 album art Sarah Brightman = 莎拉布萊曼* Sarah Brightman = 莎拉布萊曼* - Diva Collection = 世紀女伶精選(CD, Comp, RM, S/Edition, Sli) Polydor 557564-2A Taiwan 2004 Sell This Version