莎拉 · 布莱曼

Real Name:
Sarah Brightman
Profile:
English soprano and actress. She debuted with disco singles, achieved worldwide fame as a musical theatre performer and partner of theatre composer Andrew Lloyd Webber, and then established a position as a chart-topping classical crossover artist with former Enigma producer Frank Peterson.
Born 14 August 1960.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

XRCD-2403, XRCD-2337 Sarah Brightman - 音乐No.1 album art Various 我和你 (as 莎拉 · 布莱曼) Various - 音乐No.1(2xCD, Comp, Unofficial) 山东文化音像出版社, 山东文化音像出版社 XRCD-2403, XRCD-2337 China 2008 Sell This Version
XRCD-2418, XRCD-2419 Sarah Brightman - 汽車情人精选篇 album art Various 我和你 (as 莎拉 · 布莱曼) Various - 汽車情人精选篇(2xCD, Comp, Unofficial) 山东文化音像出版社, 山东文化音像出版社 XRCD-2418, XRCD-2419 China 2009 Sell This Version