新井素子

Real Name:
新井素子 (Arai Motoko)
Profile:
Motoko Arai.
Award winning Japanese science fiction and fantasy writer.
Born August 8, 1960 in Nerima, Tokyo.
Sister of 新井直子.
Sites:
[a5976880]

Artist

新井素子 Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

新井素子 - 星へ行く船 album art アストライア アストライア - 星へ行く船 (Album) Columbia, Animex Japan 1983 Sell This Version
28MS 0112 新井素子 - 扉を開けて オリジナル・サウンドトラック・アルバム album art Various Various - 扉を開けて オリジナル・サウンドトラック・アルバム(LP, Album) Kitty Records 28MS 0112 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
CX-7312 新井素子 - そして、星へ行く船 逆恨みのネメシス album art Various Various - そして、星へ行く船 逆恨みのネメシス(LP, Album) Columbia CX-7312 Japan 1987 Sell This Version