Ad

Benoit L'Herbier

Benoit L'Herbier

Real Name:Benoît L'Herbier
Profile:

Canadian journalist, author, singer and songwriter from Québec (born 1952 - died March 27, 2017). Son of Robert L'herbier and Rolande Desormeaux, brother of François L'Herbier. Married to Louise Savard.

Variations:
Viewing All | Benoit L'Herbier

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0