Perry King

Perry King

Real Name:
Perry Firestone King
Profile:
American actor, born 30 April 1948 in Alliance, Ohio, USA.
[a597799]

Artist

Perry King Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Return Of The Jedi - The Original Radio Drama (Album) HighBridge US 1993 Sell This Version
Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - Star Wars - The Original Radio Drama (Album) HighBridge UK 1993 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

HBP 25695 Various Various - The Empire Strikes Back - The Original Radio Drama(5xCD) HighBridge HBP 25695 US 1993 Sell This Version