John Lithgow

Real Name:
John Arthur Lithgow
Profile:
American actor, musician and author, born October 19, 1945, in Rochester, New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | John Lithgow

Reviews

Add Review

NWpunx

NWpunx

January 7, 2017
I like your Progresso soup commercial. I notice you are the voice for it. That is the cheap soup. When you are in a store looking at soup there is usually 3 or 4 people looking at Progresso because it is the cheaper brand.

Videos (5) Edit