松山祐士

Real Name:
松山茂
Profile:
Yūshi Matsuyama.
Japanese composer and arranger.
Best known for his work on anime soundtracks.
The correct kanji for 'Yū' in his name is actually a combination of 示 & 右.
Born in 1937 or 1938 - Died April 7, 2017.
Sites:
Variations:
[a5978049]

Artist

Videos (6) Edit