Mark Hamill (2)

Real Name:
Mark Richard Hamill
Profile:
Born September 25, 1951 in Concord, California, USA.

Is an American actor best known for his portrayal of Luke Skywalker in the original Star Wars trilogy.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (1) Edit