Jay Sanders (3)

Real Name:
Jay Olcutt Sanders
Profile:
American actor, born 16 April 1953 in Austin, Texas, USA. He is married to Maryann Plunkett.
Sites:
Variations:
[a597819]

Artist

Albums

79110-9 Jay Sanders (3) - The Gripping Hand album art Jay O. Sanders* / Larry Niven, Jerry Pournelle Jay O. Sanders* / Larry Niven, Jerry Pournelle - The Gripping Hand(2xCass) Simon & Schuster Audioworks 79110-9 USA & Canada 1993 Sell This Version