Tuuli

Tuuli

Real Name:
Tuuli Hirst-Gee
Profile:
Tuuli Hirst-Gee (née Taimi) is a Finnish drummer and accordionist, born June 16, 1983 in Vantaa.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a597992]

Artist

Tuuli Discography Tracks

Vocals

Tiktak Tiktak - Frendit (Album) Polydor Finland 1999 Sell This Version
TikN'Tak* TikN'Tak* - Upside Down (Maxi, Single) Universal Finland 2000 Sell This Version
013 064-2 Tiktak Tiktak - Leijailen(CD, Single) Polydor, Universal Music Oy 013 064-2 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
561 692-2 Tiktak Tiktak - Sydän Lyö(CD, Maxi, Enh) Polydor, Universal Music Oy 561 692-2 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
016 451-2 Tiktak Tiktak - Jotain Muuta(CD, Album) Polydor 016 451-2 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
561 601-2 Tiktak Tiktak - Kyyneleet(CD, Single) Polydor, Universal Music Oy 561 601-2 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
980 862-9 Tiktak Tiktak - Lähdetään Tänään(CD, Single) Polydor 980 862-9 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
175035-5 Tiktak Tiktak - Sinkut 99-07(CD, Comp) Polydor 175035-5 Finland 2007 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Tiktak Tiktak - Frendit (Album) Polydor Finland 1999 Sell This Version
TikN'Tak* TikN'Tak* - Upside Down (Maxi, Single) Universal Finland 2000 Sell This Version
013 064-2 Tiktak Tiktak - Leijailen(CD, Single) Polydor, Universal Music Oy 013 064-2 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
561 692-2 Tiktak Tiktak - Sydän Lyö(CD, Maxi, Enh) Polydor, Universal Music Oy 561 692-2 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
016 451-2 Tiktak Tiktak - Jotain Muuta(CD, Album) Polydor 016 451-2 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
561 601-2 Tiktak Tiktak - Kyyneleet(CD, Single) Polydor, Universal Music Oy 561 601-2 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
980 862-9 Tiktak Tiktak - Lähdetään Tänään(CD, Single) Polydor 980 862-9 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
175035-5 Tiktak Tiktak - Sinkut 99-07(CD, Comp) Polydor 175035-5 Finland 2007 Sell This Version