Michael Crawford

Michael Crawford

Real Name:
Michael Patrick Dumble-Smith
Profile:
English actor and singer, born January 19, 1942 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England.
Sites:
[a598015]

Artist

Michael Crawford Discography Tracks

Albums

LP-10-3 Barbra Streisand, Walter Matthau (2), Michael Crawford and Louis Armstrong Barbra Streisand, Walter Matthau (2), Michael Crawford and Louis Armstrong - Hello Dolly! (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack Album)(LP, Gat) 20th Century Fox Records LP-10-3 Portugal 1969 Sell This Version
Michael Crawford Billy - Original Cast Recording (Album) CBS, CBS UK 1974 Sell This Version
OC 8021 Charles Strouse, David Rogers, Michael Crawford, Cheryl Kennedy Charles Strouse, David Rogers, Michael Crawford, Cheryl Kennedy - Flowers for Algernon(LP) Original Cast OC 8021 UK 1980 Sell This Version
Michael Crawford, Original London Cast* Michael Crawford, Original London Cast* - Barnum (Album) Air (3) UK 1981 Sell This Version
Michael Crawford With The London Symphony Orchestra Michael Crawford With The London Symphony Orchestra - Songs From The Stage And Screen (Album) Columbia Australia 1987 Sell This Version
The Original London Cast* Starring Michael Crawford, Sarah Brightman, Steve Barton The Original London Cast* Starring Michael Crawford, Sarah Brightman, Steve Barton - Highlights From The Phantom Of The Opera (Album) Polydor, Polydor UK 1987 Sell This Version
Michael Crawford With The London Symphony Orchestra Michael Crawford With The London Symphony Orchestra - With Love (Album) Telstar UK 1989 Sell This Version
Michael Crawford Michael Crawford Performs Andrew Lloyd Webber (Album) Atlantic Europe 1991 Sell This Version
Michael Crawford A Touch Of Music In The Night (Album) Atlantic Canada 1993 Sell This Version
FFCD 827 Michael Crawford Songs Of Love(CD) Fastforward Music FFCD 827 UK 1994 Sell This Version
TCD 2748 Michael Crawford The Love Songs Album(CD, Album) Telstar TCD 2748 UK & Ireland 1994 Sell This Version
Michael Crawford E.F.X. (Album) Atlantic Theater US 1995 Sell This Version
Michael Crawford In Concert (Album) Atlantic US 1998 Sell This Version
Michael Crawford On Eagle's Wings (Album) Atlantic US 1998 Sell This Version
Michael Crawford A Christmas Album (Album) Atlantic US 1999 Sell This Version
Michael Crawford The Disney Album (Album) Walt Disney Records Australia & New Zealand 2001 Sell This Version
MS4800J Michael Crawford The Music Of The Night(CD, Album) Marks & Spencer MS4800J UK 2003 Sell This Version
VTCD 685 Michael Crawford The Very Best Of(CD, Album) Virgin / EMI VTCD 685 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
5051865262923 Michael Crawford In Concert(DVD + CD) Warner Music Entertainment 5051865262923 Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Michael Crawford The Knack (Single) United Artists Records UK 1965 Sell This Version
UP 1127 Michael Crawford It's Gonna Take A Little Time(7", Single) United Artists Records UP 1127 UK 1966 Sell This Version
Michael Crawford Some Of Us Belong To The Stars (Single) CBS UK 1974 Sell This Version
Michael Crawford I Missed The Last Rainbow / The Lady From L.A. (Single) RCA Victor UK 1974 Sell This Version
AMS 7255 Michael Crawford Disney Girls(7", Single) A&M Records AMS 7255 UK 1976 Sell This Version
CHS 2520 Michael Crawford Come Follow The Band(7", Single) Air (3) CHS 2520 UK 1981 Sell This Version