Erkki Liikanen

Real Name:
Erkki Ilmari Liikanen
Profile:
Born 16.4.1943, Viipuri
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Erkki Liikanen - Aikapommi album art Erkki Liikanen - Kari Tapio, Aikapommi (2) Erkki Liikanen - Kari Tapio, Aikapommi (2) - Aikapommi (Album) RCA Victor Finland 1974 Sell This Version
ROLPS 102 Erkki Liikanen - On Ihmeen Hyvä Tulla Kotiin album art Erkki Liikanen On Ihmeen Hyvä Tulla Kotiin(LP, Album) Rondo (3) ROLPS 102 Finland 1975 Sell This Version
YFPL 1-850 Erkki Liikanen - Evakkoreki album art Erkki Liikanen Evakkoreki(LP, Album) RCA Victor YFPL 1-850 Finland 1975 Sell This Version
Erkki Liikanen - Jokkantii album art Erkki Liikanen Jokkantii (Album) RCA Victor Finland 1976 Sell This Version
PL 40057 Erkki Liikanen - Kolmen Konstin Timpermanni album art Erkki Liikanen Kolmen Konstin Timpermanni(LP, Album) RCA Victor PL 40057 Finland 1977 Sell This Version
FL 5117 Erkki Liikanen - Viimeiset Painajaiset album art Erkki Liikanen Viimeiset Painajaiset(LP, Album) Finnlevy FL 5117 Finland 1983 Sell This Version
Erkki Liikanen - Ilo Pintaan album art Erkki Liikanen Ilo Pintaan (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1989 Sell This Version
WMPL-66 Erkki Liikanen - Sinä Olet Rakkaimpain album art Erkki Liikanen Sinä Olet Rakkaimpain(CD, MiniAlbum) Peel Records WMPL-66 Finland 1994 Sell This Version
AXRCD 1149 Erkki Liikanen - Juha Vainion Lauluja album art Kotkan Kaupunginorkesteri & Eki Liikanen* & Aarno Raninen Kotkan Kaupunginorkesteri & Eki Liikanen* & Aarno Raninen - Juha Vainion Lauluja(CD, Album) AXR AXRCD 1149 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
RKP 001 Erkki Liikanen - Lapin Lentojätkä Rento album art Eki Liikanen* Lapin Lentojätkä Rento(CD, Album) Riekkoparvi Oy RKP 001 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
TAIKA 1101 Erkki Liikanen - Metsän Taikaa = Spirit Of The Taiga Forest album art Eki Liikanen*, Kuunkuiskaajat, HauliBros* Eki Liikanen*, Kuunkuiskaajat, HauliBros* - Metsän Taikaa = Spirit Of The Taiga Forest(CD, Album) Jyri Makkonen TAIKA 1101 Finland 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

45-TJ 255 Erkki Liikanen - Hiiri Gonzales / Annatko Suukkosen album art Erkki Liikanen Hiiri Gonzales / Annatko Suukkosen(7", Single) His Master's Voice 45-TJ 255 Finland 1962 Sell This Version
45-TJ 263 Erkki Liikanen - Pois, Pois, Painukaa Pois / Niin Kiellettiin album art Erkki Liikanen Pois, Pois, Painukaa Pois / Niin Kiellettiin(7", Single) His Master's Voice 45-TJ 263 Finland 1962 Sell This Version
7 EGY 149 Erkki Liikanen - Erkki Liikanen album art Erkki Liikanen Erkki Liikanen(7", EP) His Master's Voice 7 EGY 149 Finland 1962 Sell This Version
45-S 108 Erkki Liikanen - Kaksi Mansikkaa album art Arja Tuomarila, Erkki Liikanen Arja Tuomarila, Erkki Liikanen - Kaksi Mansikkaa(7", Single) Safir 45-S 108 Finland 1963 Sell This Version
45-TJ 265 Erkki Liikanen - Manzanilla / Anna Sydämeni Pois album art Arja Tuomarila Ja Erkki Liikanen Arja Tuomarila Ja Erkki Liikanen - Manzanilla / Anna Sydämeni Pois(7", Single) His Master's Voice 45-TJ 265 Finland 1963 Sell This Version
45-S 103 Erkki Liikanen - Teinisenjoriitta album art Erkki Liikanen Teinisenjoriitta(7", Single) Safir 45-S 103 Finland 1963 Sell This Version
45-S 113 Erkki Liikanen - Toisen Kerran / Pianonsoittaja album art Heikki Aarva / Erkki Liikanen Heikki Aarva / Erkki Liikanen - Toisen Kerran / Pianonsoittaja(7", Single) Safir 45-S 113 Finland 1964 Sell This Version
45-S 120 Erkki Liikanen - Vastaukset album art Arja Tuomarila Ja Erkki Liikanen Arja Tuomarila Ja Erkki Liikanen - Vastaukset(7", Single) Safir 45-S 120 Finland 1964 Sell This Version
45-S 122 Erkki Liikanen - Ranskalaiset Korot album art Erkki Liikanen Ranskalaiset Korot(7", Single) Safir 45-S 122 Finland 1964 Sell This Version
45-S 129 Erkki Liikanen - Kun Hämärtää album art Erkki Liikanen Kun Hämärtää(7", Single) Safir 45-S 129 Finland 1965 Sell This Version
45-PAR 961 Erkki Liikanen - Mua Älä Hylkää / Luoksesi Löydän album art Erkki Liikanen Mua Älä Hylkää / Luoksesi Löydän(7", Single) Parlophone 45-PAR 961 Finland 1965 Sell This Version
FAS 971 Erkki Liikanen - Laula Vain / Matka Aamun Kaupunkiin album art Erkki Liikanen Laula Vain / Matka Aamun Kaupunkiin(7", Single) RCA Victor FAS 971 Finland 1967 Sell This Version
FS 002 Erkki Liikanen - Entisen Varjo / Taas On Hiljaisuus album art Erkki Liikanen Entisen Varjo / Taas On Hiljaisuus(7", Single) Finnsound FS 002 Finland 1967 Sell This Version
FS 003 Erkki Liikanen - - PYP - / Pieni Maailma album art Erkki Liikanen - PYP - / Pieni Maailma(7", Single) Finnsound FS 003 Finland 1967 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit