Ad

Tapani Kansa

Real Name:Aarne Tapani Kansa
Profile:

Born March 9, 1949 in Hamina, Finland. A Finnish singer, songwriter, arranger, producer and occasional actor.

Sites:tapanikansa.net
Aliases:Pauli Puomi, Sointu Karjala, Staffan Folk
Variations:
Viewing All | Tapani Kansa

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0