Kai Hyttinen

Real Name:
Kai Ahti Rainer Hyttinen
Profile:
Born January 7, 1947 in Mikkeli, Finland. A Finnish singer and actor.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kai Hyttinen Discography Tracks

Albums

RILP 7077 Kai Hyttinen - Tuulen Tie album art Kai Hyttinen Tuulen Tie(LP, Album) Rytmi RILP 7077 Finland 1970 Sell This Version
Kai Hyttinen - Dirlanda album art Kai Hyttinen Dirlanda (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1972 Sell This Version
SFLP 9545 Kai Hyttinen - Honolulu album art Kai Hyttinen Honolulu(LP) Finnlevy SFLP 9545 Finland 1973 Sell This Version
SFLP 9565 Kai Hyttinen - Saanhan Olla Hän album art Kai Hyttinen Saanhan Olla Hän(LP, Album) Finnlevy SFLP 9565 Finland 1975 Sell This Version
Fl 5015 Kai Hyttinen - Tuulta Purjeisiin album art Kai Hyttinen Tuulta Purjeisiin(LP, Album) Finnlevy Fl 5015 Finland 1977 Sell This Version
ESLP 1002 Kai Hyttinen - Näitä Lauloi Olavi Virta album art Taisto Tammi, Jarkko Lehti, Kai Hyttinen, Eino Valtanen Taisto Tammi, Jarkko Lehti, Kai Hyttinen, Eino Valtanen - Näitä Lauloi Olavi Virta(LP, Album) Extra-Sound Oy ESLP 1002 Finland 1978 Sell This Version
GDL 2001 Kai Hyttinen - Elämän Siteet album art Kai Hyttinen Elämän Siteet(LP) Gold Disc (2) GDL 2001 Finland 1978 Sell This Version
Kai Hyttinen - Varpunen album art Kai Hyttinen Varpunen (Album) Gold Disc (2) Finland 1979 Sell This Version
GDL 2026 Kai Hyttinen - Kai Hyttinen album art Kai Hyttinen Kai Hyttinen(LP, Album) Gold Disc (2) GDL 2026 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
Kai Hyttinen - Kesäyö album art Kai Hyttinen Kesäyö (Album) Gold Disc (2) Finland 1982 Sell This Version
GDL 2065 Kai Hyttinen - Tänään album art Kai Hyttinen Tänään(LP, Album) Gold Disc (2) GDL 2065 Finland 1985 Sell This Version
MK 1311 Kai Hyttinen - Vireyttä Ja Vihreyttä album art Kai Hyttinen Vireyttä Ja Vihreyttä(Cass, Album) Mars (2) MK 1311 Finland 1986 Sell This Version
GDL 2073 Kai Hyttinen - Kaipaan Vapauteen album art Kai Hyttinen Kaipaan Vapauteen(LP, Album) Gold Disc (2) GDL 2073 Finland 1987 Sell This Version
Kai Hyttinen - Vie Minne Vain album art Kai Hyttinen Vie Minne Vain (Album) Gold Disc (2), Levytuottajat Finland 1990 Sell This Version
88697078922 Kai Hyttinen - Lauluja Timo K. Mukan Runoihin album art Kai Hyttinen Lauluja Timo K. Mukan Runoihin(CD, Album) Bluebird (2) 88697078922 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
TurenkiCD-14200-5 Kai Hyttinen - On Joulu Tullut Lappiin album art Kai Hyttinen On Joulu Tullut Lappiin(CD, Album) Turenki Records TurenkiCD-14200-5 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
FFCD 1075 Kai Hyttinen - Kosketus album art Kai Hyttinen Kosketus(CD, Album) Fifty Fifty Records FFCD 1075 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
TurenkiCD-14200-23 Kai Hyttinen - Kaihon Maa album art Kai Hyttinen Kaihon Maa(CD, Album) Turenki Records TurenkiCD-14200-23 Finland 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

340 774 PF Kai Hyttinen - Susi-Pekka / Zorban Trumpetti album art Kai Hyttinen Susi-Pekka / Zorban Trumpetti(7", Single) Philips 340 774 PF Finland 1966 Sell This Version
340 734 PF Kai Hyttinen - Tyttö / Pieni Koe album art Kai Hyttinen Tyttö / Pieni Koe(7", Single) Philips 340 734 PF Finland 1966 Sell This Version
340 764 PF Kai Hyttinen - Mustaa / Ikävän Hetki album art Kai Hyttinen Mustaa / Ikävän Hetki(7", Single) Philips 340 764 PF Finland 1966 Sell This Version
none Kai Hyttinen - Meitä On Paljon - Lauluja Nuorille Aikuisille album art Marion Rung* / Kai Hyttinen Marion Rung* / Kai Hyttinen - Meitä On Paljon - Lauluja Nuorille Aikuisille(7", Single) Säästöpankki none Finland 1967 Sell This Version
340 779 PF Kai Hyttinen - Pieleen! / Sua Varten Rakkautein Ei Ollutkaan album art Kai Hyttinen Pieleen! / Sua Varten Rakkautein Ei Ollutkaan(7", Single) Philips 340 779 PF Finland 1967 Sell This Version
340 801 PF Kai Hyttinen - Isabel album art Kai Hyttinen Isabel(7", Single) Philips 340 801 PF Finland 1967 Sell This Version
Kai Hyttinen - Pieni Valkoinen Talo album art Kai Hyttinen Pieni Valkoinen Talo (Single) Philips Finland 1968 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit