Mikko Alatalo

Real Name:
Mikko Tapio Alatalo
Profile:
Finnish musician and politician, born 1 May 1951 in Kiiminki, Finland.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

LRLP 122 Mikko Alatalo - Maalaispoika Oon album art Mikko Alatalo Maalaispoika Oon (Album) Love Records (4) LRLP 122 Finland 1974 Sell This Version
LRLP 145 Mikko Alatalo - Juice Ja Mikko album art Juice* Ja Mikko* Juice* Ja Mikko* - Juice Ja Mikko (Album) Love Records (4) LRLP 145 Finland 1975 Sell This Version
LRLP 161 Mikko Alatalo - Hasardi album art Mikko Alatalo Hasardi (Album) Love Records (4) LRLP 161 Finland 1976 Sell This Version
LRLP 222 Mikko Alatalo - Rokkilaulaja album art Mikko Alatalo Rokkilaulaja (Album) Love Records (4) LRLP 222 Finland 1977 Sell This Version
HICAS 130 Mikko Alatalo - Yhdentoista Virran Maa - Lauluja Siirtomaasuomesta 1 album art Mikko Alatalo Yhdentoista Virran Maa - Lauluja Siirtomaasuomesta 1 (Album) Hi-Hat HICAS 130 Finland 1978 Sell This Version
HICAS 1041 Mikko Alatalo - Onnenpoika album art Mikko Alatalo Onnenpoika (Album) Hi-Hat HICAS 1041 Finland 1979 Sell This Version
HICAS 1043 Mikko Alatalo - Elävänä Pispalassa (Ja Vähän Muuallakin) album art Mikko Alatalo Elävänä Pispalassa (Ja Vähän Muuallakin) (Album) Hi-Hat HICAS 1043 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
HILP 150 Mikko Alatalo - Iso Joki Tulvii album art Mikko Alatalo Iso Joki Tulvii (Album) Hi-Hat HILP 150 Finland 1981 Sell This Version
HILP 151 Mikko Alatalo - Eläimiä Suomalaismetsissä  album art Mikko Alatalo Eläimiä Suomalaismetsissä (LP, Album) Hi-Hat HILP 151 Finland 1981 Sell This Version
HICAS 1056 Mikko Alatalo - III Tasavallan Vieraana album art Mikko Alatalo III Tasavallan Vieraana (Album) Hi-Hat HICAS 1056 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
HILP 158 Mikko Alatalo - Tiernapojat album art Kassu Halonen - Tapani Kansa - Pekka Luoma - Mikko Alatalo Kassu Halonen - Tapani Kansa - Pekka Luoma - Mikko Alatalo - Tiernapojat (Album) Hi-Hat HILP 158 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
HILP 159 Mikko Alatalo - Sielun Miljonääri album art Mikko Alatalo Sielun Miljonääri (Album) Hi-Hat HILP 159 Finland 1983 Sell This Version
HILP 165 Mikko Alatalo - Känkkäränkkä Ja Artturi Robotti album art Mikko Alatalo Känkkäränkkä Ja Artturi Robotti (Album) Hi-Hat HILP 165 Finland 1984 Sell This Version
HILP 162 Mikko Alatalo - Ikävän Karkoitus album art Mikko Alatalo Ikävän Karkoitus(LP, Album) Hi-Hat HILP 162 Finland 1984 Sell This Version
HILP 164 Mikko Alatalo - En Lantis Är Jag album art Mikko Alatalo En Lantis Är Jag(LP, Album) Hi-Hat HILP 164 Finland 1984 Sell This Version
SOPOL 1012 Mikko Alatalo - Syntynyt Lähiössä - Lähiön Laulut 1 album art Mikko Alatalo Syntynyt Lähiössä - Lähiön Laulut 1 (Album) Sonet SOPOL 1012 Finland 1986 Sell This Version
BBL 1064 Mikko Alatalo - Lapsi On Terve Kun Se Heiluu album art Mikko Alatalo Lapsi On Terve Kun Se Heiluu(LP, Album) Bluebird (2) BBL 1064 Finland 1988 Sell This Version
BBL 1053 Mikko Alatalo - Kaikilla Mausteilla album art Mikko Alatalo Kaikilla Mausteilla(LP, Album) Bluebird (2) BBL 1053 Finland 1988 Sell This Version
BBK 1068 Mikko Alatalo - Napapiirin Huumaa album art Mikko Alatalo Napapiirin Huumaa (Album) Bluebird (2) BBK 1068 Finland 1989 Sell This Version
none Mikko Alatalo - Saab 900 Merkkiluokka album art Mikko Alatalo, Roni Kamras Mikko Alatalo, Roni Kamras - Saab 900 Merkkiluokka(Cass, MiniAlbum) Saab 900 M Racing none Finland 1989 Sell This Version
BBL 1079 Mikko Alatalo - Kuule Kuinka Kulkee album art Mikko Alatalo Kuule Kuinka Kulkee (Album) Bluebird (2) BBL 1079 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
BBL 1089 Mikko Alatalo - Joulun Laulut album art Mikko Alatalo Joulun Laulut(LP, Album) Bluebird (2) BBL 1089 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
777-7 98189 2 Mikko Alatalo - Yö Alkaa Yhdeltätoista album art Mikko Alatalo Yö Alkaa Yhdeltätoista (Album) EMI 777-7 98189 2 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
CACD 1001 Mikko Alatalo - 20 Vuoden Laulut album art Mikko Alatalo 20 Vuoden Laulut(CD, Album) Castle Finland CACD 1001 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
SRC-01 Mikko Alatalo - Aina Maalaispoika Oon! album art Mikko Alatalo Aina Maalaispoika Oon!(Cass, Album, Promo) Suomen Rehu Oy SRC-01 Finland 1993 Sell This Version