Frederik (3)

Real Name:
Ilkka Sysimetsä
Profile:
Born on February 2nd, 1945 in Helsinki, Finland. A Finnish pop singer, most famous for his disco hits in the late 70's.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Frederik (3)

Albums

S 64672 Frederik (3) - Tulin, Näin Ja Voitin... album art Frederik (3) Tulin, Näin Ja Voitin...(LP, Album) CBS S 64672 Finland 1972 Sell This Version
Frederik (3) - En Periks Anna Milloinkaan album art Frederik (3) En Periks Anna Milloinkaan (Album) CBS Finland 1974 Sell This Version
Frederik (3) - Se Jokin Minulla On album art Frederik (3) Se Jokin Minulla On (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1975 Sell This Version
SFLP 9592 Frederik (3) - Ramaya album art Frederik (3) Ramaya(LP, Album) Finnlevy SFLP 9592 Finland 1976 Sell This Version
FL 5025 Frederik (3) - Olen Dracula album art Frederik (3) Olen Dracula(LP, Album) Finnlevy FL 5025 Finland 1977 Sell This Version
FL 5049 Frederik (3) - Tuu Jo Tangoon album art Frederik (3) Tuu Jo Tangoon(LP, Album) Finnlevy FL 5049 Finland 1978 Sell This Version
FL 5071 Frederik (3) - Tsingis Khan album art Frederik (3) Tsingis Khan(LP, Album) Finnlevy FL 5071 Finland 1979 Sell This Version
FL 5086 Frederik (3) - Kolmekymppinen album art Frederik (3) Kolmekymppinen(LP, Album) Finnlevy FL 5086 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
FL 5100 Frederik (3) - Alta Pois album art Frederik (3) Alta Pois(LP, Album) Finnlevy FL 5100 Finland 1981 Sell This Version
Frederik (3) - Roadstar album art Frederik (3) Roadstar (Album) Sapeli Finland 1983 Sell This Version
RRLP-102 Frederik (3) - Singapore album art Frederik (3) Singapore(LP, Album) Sapeli RRLP-102 Finland 1984 Sell This Version
RRLP 103 Frederik (3) - Vänrikki Skool album art Frederik (3) Vänrikki Skool(LP, Album) Sapeli RRLP 103 Finland 1986 Sell This Version
FGML 8008 Frederik (3) - Poing Poing Poing album art Frederik (3) Poing Poing Poing(LP, Album) Flamingo FGML 8008 Finland 1988 Sell This Version
RRLP-104 Frederik (3) - Frederik & Cafè Casablanca album art Frederik (3) Frederik & Cafè Casablanca(LP, Album) Sapeli RRLP-104 Finland 1988 Sell This Version
Frederik (3) - Uhri Rakkauden album art Frederik (3) Uhri Rakkauden (Album) Reetu Records Finland 1989 Sell This Version
Frederik (3) - Prinssi Frederik XIV album art Frederik (3) Prinssi Frederik XIV (Album) Reetu Records Finland 1990 Sell This Version
Frederik (3) - Killeri album art Frederik (3) Killeri (Album) One Inch Rock Finland 1991 Sell This Version
EKRCD 20 Frederik (3) - Hulabaloo album art Frederik (3) Hulabaloo(CD, Album) One Inch Rock EKRCD 20 Finland 1992 Sell This Version
200402 Frederik (3) - Adios album art Frederik (3) Adios(CD, Album) Finnlevy 200402 Finland 1993 Sell This Version
RRCD 108 Frederik (3) - Kuka Sinä Olet album art Frederik (3) Kuka Sinä Olet(CD, Album) Reetu Records RRCD 108 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
RRCD-109 Frederik (3) - Sä Tulit Koputtamatta album art Frederik (3) Sä Tulit Koputtamatta(CD, Album) Reetu Records RRCD-109 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
RSCD 110 Frederik (3) - 30 Hittiä Livenä! album art Frederik (3) 30 Hittiä Livenä!(CD) Reetu Records RSCD 110 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
RRCD 111 Frederik (3) - Pelimies album art Frederik (3) Pelimies(CD, Album) Reetu Records RRCD 111 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
RRCD-113 Frederik (3) - Äijäenergiaa album art Frederik (3) Äijäenergiaa(CD, Album) Reetu Records RRCD-113 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
RRCD-115 Frederik (3) - Suomidiscon Kuningas album art Frederik (3) Suomidiscon Kuningas(CD, Album) Reetu Records RRCD-115 Finland 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (18) Edit