HotBoii

Real Name:
Javarri Walker
Profile:
Rapper born June 13th, 2000 in Orlando, Florida.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none Kut Da Fan On — HotBoii HotBoii Kut Da Fan On(17xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Hitmaker Music none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none In A Cell — HotBoii HotBoii In A Cell(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Hotboii Self-released) none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none 4Pf Like Baby — HotBoii HotBoii 4Pf Like Baby(File, AAC, Single, 256) Hitmaker Music, New Wave Distro none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Goat Talk — HotBoii HotBoii Goat Talk(File, AAC, Single, 256) Hitmaker Music, New Wave Distro none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Left Lonely — HotBoii HotBoii Left Lonely(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Hotboii Self-released) none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none No Limit — HotBoii HotBoii No Limit(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Hotboii Self-released) none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none They Don't Know — HotBoii HotBoii They Don't Know(File, AAC, Single, 256) Hitmaker Music none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Goat Talk 2 — HotBoii HotBoii Goat Talk 2(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Hotboii Self-released) none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Sick Of Cell — HotBoii HotBoii Sick Of Cell(File, AAC, Single, 256) Hitmaker Music, 22 Entertainment none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Menace — HotBoii HotBoii Menace(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Hotboii Self-released) none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Don't Need Time (Remix) — HotBoii HotBoii Don't Need Time (Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Hitmaker Music, 22 Entertainment none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Where The Love — HotBoii HotBoii Where The Love(File, AAC, Single, 256) Hitmaker Music none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Dim — HotBoii HotBoii Dim(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Hotboii Self-released) none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Police Brutality — HotBoii HotBoii Police Brutality(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Hotboii Self-released) none Worldwide 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Nobody Special — HotBoii HotBoii & Future (4) HotBoii & Future (4) - Nobody Special(File, AAC, Single, 256) Hitmaker Music, Interscope Records none 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none F**k Shit — HotBoii HotBoii F**k Shit(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Hotboii Self-released) none 2021