Winfried Glatzeder

Real Name:
Franz Winfried Glatzeder
Profile:
German actor, born 26 April 1945 in Zoppot, Germany (now Sopot, Poland).
Sites:
Variations:

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Winfried Glatzeder - Die Kluge Bauerntochter album art Brüder Grimm* Brüder Grimm* - Die Kluge Bauerntochter LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1974 Sell This Version
Winfried Glatzeder - Der Gestiefelte Kater / Der Trommler album art Brüder Grimm* Der Gestiefelte Kater Brüder Grimm* - Der Gestiefelte Kater / Der Trommler LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1975 Sell This Version
8 65 215 Winfried Glatzeder - Die Schustersfrau Als Zarin album art Andrej Platonow* Die Schustersfrau Als Zarin and 1 more… Andrej Platonow* - Die Schustersfrau Als Zarin(LP) LITERA 8 65 215 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1976 Sell This Version
8 65 270 Winfried Glatzeder - Nasreddin In Buchara album art Leonid Solowjew Leonid Solowjew - Nasreddin In Buchara(LP) LITERA 8 65 270 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1979 Sell This Version
8 65 272, 865272 Winfried Glatzeder - Fortunatus’ Glückssäckel Oder Die Kunst Reich Zu Sein album art Andreas Scheinert Andreas Scheinert - Fortunatus’ Glückssäckel Oder Die Kunst Reich Zu Sein(LP) LITERA, LITERA 8 65 272, 865272 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1980 Sell This Version
none Winfried Glatzeder - Der Kleine König Dezember album art Axel Hacke Axel Hacke - Der Kleine König Dezember(CD, Album) Der Hörverlag none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1997 Sell This Version
Winfried Glatzeder - Die Drei ??? - Toteninsel album art André Marx André Marx - Die Drei ??? - Toteninsel EUROPA Logo! Germany 2001 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-89813-355-9 Winfried Glatzeder - Die Geschützten Männer album art Robert Merle Robert Merle - Die Geschützten Männer(CD) Der Audio Verlag ISBN 3-89813-355-9 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
3-89813-569-1 Winfried Glatzeder - Dunkler Schlaf album art Karin Fossum Karin Fossum - Dunkler Schlaf(CD) Der Audio Verlag, Deutschlandradio Kultur 3-89813-569-1 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
866101784 Winfried Glatzeder - Der Zerbrochne Krug album art Kleist* Kleist* - Der Zerbrochne Krug(CD) Argon Hörbuch, MDR - Mitteldeutscher Rundfunk 866101784 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
88697 80032 2 Winfried Glatzeder - Die Drei ??? Kids 22 - Einarmige Banditen album art Ulf Blanck Ulf Blanck - Die Drei ??? Kids 22 - Einarmige Banditen(CD) Europa 88697 80032 2 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
0 65 901 Winfried Glatzeder - Märchen Der Brüder Grimm album art Gebrüder Grimm Der Gestiefelte Kater Gebrüder Grimm - Märchen Der Brüder Grimm(Cass) LITERA 0 65 901 German Democratic Republic (GDR) Unknown Sell This Version