Baraka (4)

Baraka (4)

Real Name:
Atilla Aksoj
Profile:
Producer, multi-instrumentalist, engineer, DJ and composer from Mostar (Bosnia & Herzegovina) where he also have been born at the 23th of April 1972.
In Mostar (Bosnia & Herzegovina) he founded the Baraka music studio and produced lots of music for theatre shows and musical projects. He's a member of the band Zoster.
[a598411]

Artist

Baraka (4) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

GCD1002 Dubioza Kolektiv Receive and 1 more… Dubioza Kolektiv - Dubioza Kolektiv(CD, Album) Gramofon GCD1002 Bosnia & Herzegovina 2004 Sell This Version