Reimar J. Baur

Reimar J. Baur

Real Name:
Reimar Johannes Baur
Profile:
German actor and voice actor, born 23 January 1928
Variations:
[a598425]

Artist

Reimar J. Baur Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

8 65 419 Deutsches Theater Berlin Schenk Mir Doch Ein Kleines Bißchen Liebe (as Reimar Joh. Baur) and 3 more… Deutsches Theater Berlin - Berliner Lieder Von Damals Und Gestern(LP, Comp) LITERA 8 65 419 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1987 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

SUK 36477 Brüder Grimm* Brüder Grimm* - Der Gestiefelte Kater(7", Mono, EP) Supraphon SUK 36477 Czechoslovakia 1963 Sell This Version
Brüder Grimm* Brüder Grimm* - Rotkäppchen (EP) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1966 Sell This Version
SUK 36478 Brüder Grimm* Brüder Grimm* - Hänsel Und Gretl(7", Mono, EP, RP) Supraphon SUK 36478 Czechoslovakia 1970 Sell This Version
Brüder Grimm* Brüder Grimm* - Schneewittchen (EP) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1966 Sell This Version
SUK 36476 Brüder Grimm* Brüder Grimm* - Cinderella - Das Märchen Vom Aschenbrödel Nach Brüder Grimm(7", Mono, EP, RP) Supraphon SUK 36476 Czechoslovakia 1971 Sell This Version
Samuil Marschak* Samuil Marschak* - Das Tierhäuschen (Album) LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1972 Sell This Version
8 65 206 Andreas Schreinert Andreas Schreinert - Die Schildbürger(LP) LITERA 8 65 206 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1974 Sell This Version
8 65 382 Katrin Lange Nach Gebrüder Grimm Katrin Lange Nach Gebrüder Grimm - Hans Im Glück(LP) LITERA 8 65 382 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1985 Sell This Version
Gebrüder Grimm Schneeweisschen Und Rosenrot Gebrüder Grimm - Brüderchen Und Schwesterchen / Schneeweisschen Und Rosenrot LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1987 Sell This Version