Игорь Романов

Игорь Романов

Real Name:
Игорь Евгеньевич Романов
Profile:
Soviet and Russian rock musician, composer, arranger, guitarist of the rock band Алиса
Born: October 2, 1953, Leningrad
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a598514]

Artist

Игорь Романов Discography Tracks

Albums

Игорь Романов И Его Группа* Игорь Романов И Его Группа* - Учитель Успеха (Album) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Игорь Романов группа Союз Игорь Романов группа Союз - Красный Свет (Album) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
NP 94026 Игорь Романов Угарочки(CD, Album) NP-Records NP 94026 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
CDMAN 031-99 Игорь Романов Зоофилические Фантазии(CD, Album) Manchester Files CDMAN 031-99 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
CDMAN 046-00 Игорь Романов Achtung! Ахтунг!(CD, Album) Manchester Files CDMAN 046-00 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
RR-341-CD Игорь Романов Сновидения(CD, Album, Dig) Real Records RR-341-CD Russia 2006 Sell This Version
none Игорь Романов Паранойя(CD, Album) Not On Label (Игорь Романов Self-released) none Russia 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

GRCD-234 Игорь Романов Великие Гитаристы Мира(CD, Comp) Grand Records GRCD-234 Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit