Иван Васильев

Иван Васильев

Real Name:
Иван Генрихович Васильев
Profile:
Russian trumpet player
Born: August 22, 1974, Leningrad, USSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a598516]

Artist

Иван Васильев Discography Tracks

Vocals

Ю. Шевчук* & DDT* Ю. Шевчук* & DDT* - Прекрасная Любовь (Album) Navigator Records Russia 2007 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Рикошет Рикошет - Блюз Для Негодяя (Album) Moroz Records Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Татьяна Абрамова Татьяна Абрамова - Письмо (Album) Zeko Records Russia 1995 Sell This Version
DDT* DDT* - Метель Августа (Album) Grand Records Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Вячеслав Бутусов И Музыканты Группы ''Кино'' Вячеслав Бутусов И Музыканты Группы ''Кино'' - Звездный Падл (Album) Никитин Russia 2001 Sell This Version
none Зимовье Зверей Зимовье Зверей - На Третьем Римском(CD, Album) Not On Label none Russia 2002 Sell This Version
DDT* DDT* - Единочество I (Album) Real Records Russia 2002 Sell This Version
DDT* DDT* - Единочество II (Album) Real Records Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Захар Май + Шива Бетонка and 1 more… Захар Май + Шива - Чёрные Вертолёты (Album) Мистерия Звука Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Разные Люди Разные Люди - 911 (Album) АиБ Records Russia 2003 Sell This Version
DDT* DDT* - Песни (Album) Real Records Russia 2003 Sell This Version
ATR 03144 Вадим Курылев Вадим Курылев - Эквилибриум(CD, Album, Enh) AnTrop ATR 03144 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
DDT* DDT* - Город Без Окон. Выход (Album) Moroz Records Russia 2004 Sell This Version
DDT* DDT* - Город Без Окон. Вход (Album) Moroz Records Russia 2004 Sell This Version
А. Чернецкий* & Разные Люди А. Чернецкий* & Разные Люди - Акустика (Album) Никитин Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Разные Люди Разные Люди - Разные Песни (Comp) АиБ Records Russia 2004 Sell This Version
LGB01 Lera Gehner Band Lera Gehner Band - Today I'm Part Of You, Dear...(CD, Album) Not On Label (Lera Gehner Band Self-released) LGB01 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
SZCD3467-05 DDT* DDT* - XXV(2xCD, Comp + 2xDVD-V, PAL) Союз SZCD3467-05 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Вадим Курылев Вадим Курылев - Ингерманландия (Album) Никитин Russia 2005 Sell This Version
DDT* DDT* - Пропавший Без Вести (Album) CD Land Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Slvr-082-2 Катран Катран - Первое Предупреждение(CD, Album) Silver Records (5) Slvr-082-2 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
none ДДТ ДДТ - Русский Рок. Антология(DVD-V, D/Sided, Comp, Unofficial, PAL) DMC (5) none Russia 2006 Sell This Version
SZCD-3986-06 DDT* DDT* - Family(2xCD, Comp) Союз SZCD-3986-06 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
CDMAN 277-06 Вадим Курылев Тусклое Солнце Вадим Курылев - Беглец(CD, Album, Enh) Manchester Files CDMAN 277-06 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Ю. Шевчук* & DDT* Ю. Шевчук* & DDT* - Прекрасная Любовь (Album) Navigator Records Russia 2007 Sell This Version