Shaan (3)

Real Name:
Shaan Singh
Profile:
SHAAN (born Shaan Singh, June 18, 1995 in Mumbai) started his DJ/Producer career at the age of 15 and debuted at Asia’s premier music festival – Sunburn Goa 2010.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Shaan (3)
[a598642]

Artist

Singles & EPs

STM 055A Shaan (3) - Light Up The World album art Shaan (3) Feat. Lauren Evans Shaan (3) Feat. Lauren Evans - Light Up The World(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Statement! Recordings STM 055A Netherlands 2015
Shaan (3) - Bring It To Me (Guestlist4Good Anthem) (Kaaze Remix) album art Shaan (3) Feat. Nino Lucarelli Shaan (3) Feat. Nino Lucarelli - Bring It To Me (Guestlist4Good Anthem) (Kaaze Remix) (Single) Revealed Recordings, Revealed Recordings Netherlands 2018

Miscellaneous

ARMAS1117 Shaan (3) - Hooya album art Sandro Silva & (S)haan* Sandro Silva & (S)haan* - Hooya(File, MP3, 320) Armada (4) ARMAS1117 Netherlands 2015
ZOUK252 Shaan (3) - ISHQ album art Shaan (3) ISHQ(File, MP3, 320) Armada Zouk ZOUK252 Netherlands 2016
MM055 Shaan (3) - Hologram album art Vida (3) & Shaan (3) Vida (3) & Shaan (3) - Hologram(File, MP3, 320) Metanoia Music MM055 Turkey 2016
ZOUK294 Shaan (3) - End Of The World album art Shaan (3) Feat. Allan Eshuijs Shaan (3) Feat. Allan Eshuijs - End Of The World(File, MP3, 320) Armada Zouk ZOUK294 Netherlands 2017
ZOUK302 Shaan (3) - Bulleya album art Shaan (3) Feat. Jasbir Jassi Shaan (3) Feat. Jasbir Jassi - Bulleya(File, MP3, 320) Armada Zouk ZOUK302 Netherlands 2018

Videos (3) Edit