Роман Рябцев

Real Name:
Роман Николаевич Рябцев
Profile:
Born January 25th, 1970 in Voronezh, USSR.

Roman Ryabtsev is a Soviet/Russian pop composer, singer, multi-instrumentalist, arranger and producer.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (2) Edit