Karl-Heinz Heß

Karl-Heinz Heß

Real Name:
Karl-Heinz Hess
Profile:
German actor, voice actor and dubbing speaker. He was born on March 20, 1930 in Frankfurt/Main, Germany and died on July 1, 1995 in Frankfurt/Main, Germany.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a598663]

Artist

Karl-Heinz Heß Discography Tracks

Compilations

MAPS 3061 Various Lieber Onkel Bill Various - Life At Maritim(LP, Comp) MCA Records MAPS 3061 Germany 1969 Sell This Version