Easy Mo Bee

Real Name:
Osten Harvey, Jr.
Profile:
New York hip-hop producer.
Born: December 8, 1965
Brother of The LG Experience
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

P4 53521 Now Or Never: Odyssey 2000 — Easy Mo Bee Easy Mo Bee Now Or Never: Odyssey 2000 (Comp, Album) Priority Records, Priority Records P4 53521 US 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FPI004 Two For One — Easy Mo Bee Easy Mo Bee + Emskee Easy Mo Bee + Emskee - Two For One (Album) Fresh Pressings International FPI004 UK & US 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
- ...And You Don't Stop! — Easy Mo Bee Easy Mo Bee ...And You Don't Stop!(19xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Slam Jamz, SPIT Digital Recordings - US 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
TKR103 This Is My Life — Easy Mo Bee Big.D & Easy Mo Bee Big.D & Easy Mo Bee - This Is My Life (Album) Tuff Kong Records TKR103 Italy 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

SPRO 81248 Soul / Sunstroke — Easy Mo Bee Easy Mo Bee Soul / Sunstroke (Single) Priority Records SPRO 81248 US 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SPRO 81156 Good Life — Easy Mo Bee Easy Moe Bee* Good Life(12", Promo) Priority Records SPRO 81156 US 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SPRO/DPRO 81372 N.Y.C. / Let's Make A Toast — Easy Mo Bee Easy Mo Bee N.Y.C. / Let's Make A Toast Priority Records SPRO/DPRO 81372 US 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none N.Y.C. — Easy Mo Bee Easy Mo BeeKool G. Rap* Feat. Jinx* Easy Mo BeeKool G. Rap* Feat. Jinx* - N.Y.C. (Single) Priority Records none US 2000 Sell This Version