Tiitta Spout

Tiitta Spout

Real Name:
Maija-Riitta Summanen
Profile:
Born 1954. A Finnish singer who started her career in the mid 1970s.
Variations:
Viewing All | Tiitta Spout
[a598768]

Artist

Tiitta Spout Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

LRS 2059 Tiitta Spout Sataa & 22 / Linnut Laulaa Niinkuin Ennenkin(7", Single) Love Records (4) LRS 2059 Finland 1974 Sell This Version
LRS 2114 Tiitta Spout Lapsi Tuulen(7", Single) Love Records (4) LRS 2114 Finland 1976 Sell This Version